Skip Navigation

Contact Faculty & Staff

  Name Title
Mary Anne Anderson Anderson, Mary Anne Kitchen Manager/Tennis Coach/Afterschool
Marlee Arrington Arrington, Marlee Communications and Marketing Director
Edward Ashmore Ashmore, Edward Coach/PE
Madeline (Maddie) Bartlett Bartlett, Madeline (Maddie) Teacher
David Bates Bates, David Fine Arts Director
Kyle Beck Beck, Kyle Pastor/Teacher
Ashley Berkstresser Berkstresser, Ashley Receptionist
Christopher Berndt Berndt, Christopher High School Principal/Teacher
Rachel Boone Boone, Rachel Teacher
Amanda Boyt Boyt, Amanda Teacher/Middle School
David Brock Brock, David Athletic Director/Teacher
Tonya Burns Burns, Tonya Teacher
Tracey Camp Camp, Tracey Food Services
Cathy Campbell Campbell, Cathy Para Pro
Jessica Carter Carter, Jessica Innovation Lab Facilitator
Jason Chambers Chambers, Jason Teacher
Frances Chapman Chapman, Frances Records Clerk
Ann Marie Christopher Christopher, Ann Marie Teacher
Marsha Clark Clark, Marsha Elementary Principal
Kimberly Dyer Dyer, Kimberly Para Pro
Greg Evans Evans, Greg Teacher
Heather Glerum Glerum, Heather Art Teacher
Mandy Hill Hill, Mandy Teacher
Annaston Holton Holton, Annaston Para Pro
Haley Hughes Hughes, Haley
Lisa Hughes Hughes, Lisa Para Pro
Dallas Johnson Johnson, Dallas Asst. AD/ Strength and Conditioning
Delainer Joiner Joiner, Delainer Teacher
Barry Lee Lee, Barry Para Pro
Wanda Lee Lee, Wanda Counselor
Caleb Lenard Lenard, Caleb Teacher/High School
Mary Long Long, Mary After Care/Camp Director
Carla Maples Maples, Carla Teacher
Heather Marsh Marsh, Heather Art Assistant
Vaneta Martin Martin, Vaneta Teacher
Amy Matthews Matthews, Amy Administrative Assistant
Rosa McConnell McConnell, Rosa Teacher/Middle School
Jennifer McKenna McKenna, Jennifer Kitchen Lead
Linda Milam Milam, Linda Teacher
Marty Miller Miller, Marty Teacher
George Olivier Olivier, George Teacher/Spanish
Dolores Owen Owen, Dolores Coach
Susan Pace Pace, Susan Teacher
Shelby Panzenhagen Panzenhagen, Shelby
Dee Perkins Perkins, Dee Teacher/Kindergarten
Ronald Perkins Perkins, Ronald Teacher/High School English
Bryson Pierce Pierce, Bryson Teacher and Coach
Melissa Presley Presley, Melissa teacher
Deborah Quattlebaum Quattlebaum, Deborah Receptionist
Mary Ray Ray, Mary Food Services
Bruce Reagan Reagan, Bruce Head of School
Tammy Reagan Reagan, Tammy Financial Director
Kaye Reaves Reaves, Kaye Teacher
Alison Rebuelta Rebuelta, Alison Para Pro
Leanna Roberts Roberts, Leanna Teacher
Christie Robinson Robinson, Christie Food Services
Kristin Roney Roney, Kristin Middle School Principal/Media Specialist
JoAnna Sexton Sexton, JoAnna Learning Enrichment
Brandi Seymour Seymour, Brandi Coach/PE
Michelle Sims Sims, Michelle Food Services Director
Clement Smetana Smetana, Clement Teacher
Sherry Smith Smith, Sherry Teacher
David Strobel Strobel, David Teacher/Coach
Taylor Thompson Thompson, Taylor Teacher/3rd Grade
Joy Varner Varner, Joy Learning Enrichment
Shana Walden Walden, Shana Parapro
Kimberly Watson Watson, Kimberly Teacher
Drew Westbury Westbury, Drew Teacher
Lindsay Wynn Wynn, Lindsay Director/Learning Center
Employment